Competition Overview
League sponsors
Supporting the league — tap a logo for details
Points Rules
Win: 2
· Loss: 0
Premier League
| # | Team | P | W | L | F | A | ± | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marston Club 'A' | 12 | 11 | 1 | 172 | 80 | 92 | 22 |
| 2 | Constitutional Club 'C' | 12 | 10 | 2 | 159 | 93 | 66 | 20 |
| 3 | Constitutional Club 'A' | 12 | 9 | 3 | 158 | 94 | 64 | 18 |
| 4 | The Duke | 12 | 6 | 6 | 128 | 124 | 4 | 12 |
| 5 | Oakley Sports | 12 | 6 | 6 | 121 | 131 | -10 | 12 |
| 6 | Royal Oak, Kempston | 12 | 4 | 8 | 122 | 130 | -8 | 8 |
| 7 | Russell Park Club | 12 | 2 | 10 | 88 | 164 | -76 | 4 |
| 8 | Sportsman 'A' | 12 | 0 | 12 | 60 | 192 | -132 | -4 |
Down bottom 2
— team pages show run-in scenarios
Division One
| # | Team | P | W | L | F | A | ± | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stewartby Club 'A' | 12 | 11 | 1 | 160 | 92 | 68 | 22 |
| 2 | Meltis Club | 12 | 8 | 4 | 143 | 109 | 34 | 16 |
| 3 | Bluebell 'B' | 12 | 8 | 4 | 132 | 120 | 12 | 16 |
| 4 | Fox & Duck, Wootton | 12 | 6 | 6 | 135 | 117 | 18 | 12 |
| 5 | Marston Club 'B' | 12 | 4 | 8 | 109 | 143 | -34 | 8 |
| 6 | Bell, Cotton End | 12 | 4 | 8 | 103 | 149 | -46 | 8 |
| 7 | Swan, Bromham | 12 | 4 | 8 | 102 | 150 | -48 | 8 |
| 8 | Sportsman 'B' | 12 | 3 | 9 | 124 | 128 | -4 | 6 |
Up top 2
·
Down bottom 2
— team pages show run-in scenarios
Division Two
| # | Team | P | W | L | F | A | ± | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oakley 'Doakleys' | 10 | 10 | 0 | 170 | 40 | 130 | 20 |
| 2 | The Grafton | 10 | 8 | 2 | 130 | 80 | 50 | 16 |
| 3 | Social Tap, Bedford | 11 | 6 | 5 | 110 | 121 | -11 | 12 |
| 4 | Marston Club 'C' | 10 | 4 | 6 | 109 | 101 | 8 | 8 |
| 5 | Bluebell 'A' | 10 | 4 | 6 | 96 | 114 | -18 | 6 |
| 6 | Kempston Rovers | 11 | 3 | 8 | 74 | 157 | -83 | 2 |
| 7 | Red Lion, Wilstead | 10 | 1 | 9 | 67 | 143 | -76 | 0 |
Up top 2
·
Down bottom 2
— team pages show run-in scenarios
Division Three
| # | Team | P | W | L | F | A | ± | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Queens Head, Milton Ernest | 10 | 9 | 1 | 125 | 85 | 40 | 18 |
| 2 | Legends Bar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 145 | 65 | 80 | 16 |
| 3 | Smiths Arms, Kempston | 10 | 6 | 4 | 114 | 96 | 18 | 12 |
| 4 | North End Club 'B' | 10 | 6 | 4 | 110 | 100 | 10 | 12 |
| 5 | Constitutional Club 'B' | 11 | 5 | 6 | 113 | 118 | -5 | 10 |
| 6 | Duke, Bedford | 10 | 2 | 8 | 76 | 134 | -58 | 4 |
| 7 | North End Club 'A' | 11 | 0 | 11 | 73 | 158 | -85 | 0 |
Up top 2
·
Down bottom 2
— team pages show run-in scenarios
Division Four
| # | Team | P | W | L | F | A | ± | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Constitutional Club 'D' | 10 | 10 | 0 | 152 | 58 | 94 | 20 |
| 2 | Sharnbrook Club 'B' | 10 | 8 | 2 | 129 | 81 | 48 | 16 |
| 3 | Stewartby Club 'B' | 11 | 6 | 5 | 128 | 103 | 25 | 12 |
| 4 | Bedford Athletic RFC 'B' | 10 | 5 | 5 | 106 | 104 | 2 | 10 |
| 5 | Sharnbrook Club 'A' | 10 | 5 | 5 | 106 | 104 | 2 | 8 |
| 6 | Bedford Athletic RFC 'A' | 11 | 1 | 10 | 79 | 152 | -73 | 2 |
| 7 | Crown, Willington | 10 | 1 | 9 | 56 | 154 | -98 | 2 |
Up top 2
— team pages show run-in scenarios